India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Telangana

Keys:  TRS  TRS (62)  BJP  BJP (5)  INC INC (21)   TDP  TDP (15)   BSP   BSP(2)   AIMIM  AIMIM(7)   CPI  CPI(2)   YSRC   YSRC(3)   CPM  CPM(1)   IND  IND(1)

 No. District Constituency Name of MLA Party
1   Sirpur Koneru Konappa BSP
2   Chennur Nallala Odelu TRS
3   Bellampalli Durgam Chinnaiah TRS
4   Mancherial Diwakar Rao Nadipelli TRS
5   Asifabad Kova Laxmi TRS
6   Khanapur Ajmeera Rekha TRS
7   Adilabad Jogu Ramanna TRS
8   Boath Rathod Bapurao TRS
9   Nirmal Allolla Indra Karan Reddy  BSP
10   Mudhole Gaddigari Vittal Reddy INC
11   Armur Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy TRS
12   Bodhan Shakil TRS
13   Jukkal Hanmanth Shinde TRS
14   Banswada Srinivas Reddy Parige TRS
15   Yellareddy Eanugu Ravinder Reddy TRS
16   Kamareddy Gampa Govardhan TRS
17   Nizamabad Urban Bigala Ganesh TRS
18   Nizamabad Rural Goverdhan Baji Reddy TRS
19   Balkonda Vemula Prashanth Reddy TRS
20   Koratla Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao TRS
21   Jagtial Jeevan Reddy Thatiparthi INC
22   Dharmapuri Koppula Eshwar TRS
23   Ramagundam Somarapu Satyanarayana TRS
24   Manthani Putta Madhukar TRS
25   Peddapalli Manohar Reddy Dasari TRS
26   Karimnagar Gangula Kamalakar TRS
27   Choppadandi Bodiga Shobha TRS
28   Vemulawada Ramesh Chennamaneni TRS
29   Sircilla K.Tarakarama Rao (Ktr) TRS
30   Manakondur Rasamai Balakishan TRS
31   Huzurabad Eatala Rajender TRS
32   Husnabad Vodithela Sathish Kumar TRS
33   Siddipet Thanneeru Harish Rao TRS
34   Medak M.Padma Devender Reddy TRS
35   Narayankhed Patlolla Kishta Reddy INC
36   Andole Babumohanpally TRS
37   Narsapur Chilumula Madan Reddy TRS
38   Zahirabad Jetty Geeta INC
39   Sangareddy Chinta Prabhakar TRS
40   Patancheru Gudem Maipal Reddy TRS
41   Dubbak Solipteta Rama Linga Reddy TRS
42   Gajwel Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao TRS
43   Medchal Malipedhi Sudheer Reddy TRS
44   Malkajgiri C. Kanaka Reddy TRS
45   Quthbullapur K.P. Vivekanand TDP
46   Kukatpally Madhavaram Krishna Rao TDP
47   Uppal Nvss Prabhakar BJP
48   Ibrahimpatnam Manchireddy Kishan Reddy TDP
49   Lal Bahadur Nagar Ryaga Krishnaiah TDP
50   Maheshwaram Teegala Krishna Reddy TDP
51   Rajendranagar Tolkanti Prakash Goud TDP
52   Serilingampally Arekapudi Gandhi TDP
53   Chevella Kale Yadaiah INC
54   Pargi Tammannagari Ram Mohan Reddy INC
55   Vikarabad B.Sanjeeva Rao TRS
56   Tandur P. Mahender Reddy TRS
57   Musheerabad Dr.K Laxman BJP
58   Malakpet Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala AIMIM
59   Amberpet G.Kishan Reddy BJP
60   Khairatabad Chintala Rama Chandra Reddy BJP

                                                                                    Next

 

 

Visitors