India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Odisha

Keys:   BJD    BJD (118)   BJP   BJP (9)    INC   INC(16)     CPM   CPM (1)    SKD  SKD (1)    IND    IND(2) 

No. District Constituency Name of MLA Party
1   Padampur Pradip Purohit BJP
2   Bijepur Subal Sahu INC
3   Bargarh Debesh Acharya BJD
4   Attabira Snehangini Chhuria  BJD
5   Bhatli Susanta Singh  BJD
6   Brajarajnagar Radharani Panda  BJP
7   Jharsuguda Naba Kisore Das  INC
8   Talsara Prafulla Majhi  INC
9   Sundargarh Jogesh Kumar Singh  INC
10   Biramitrapur George Tirkey SKD
11   Raghunathpalli Subrat Tarai  BJD
12   Rourkela Dilip Kumar Ray  BJP
13   Rajgangpur Mangala Kisan  BJD
14   Bonai Laxman Munda CPM
15   Kuchinda Rabinarayan Naik  BJP
16   Rengali Ramesh Patua  BJD
17   Sambalpur Raseswari Panigrahi  BJD
18   Rairakhol Rohit Pujari  BJD
19   Deogarh Nitesh Gangadeb  BJP
20   Telkoi Bedabyasa Nayak  BJD
21   Ghasipura Badri Narayan Patra  BJD
22   Anandapur Mayadhar Jena  BJD
23   Patna Hrushikesh Naik  BJD
24   Keonjhar Abhiram Naik  BJD
25   Champua Sanatan Mahakud IND
26   Jashipur Mangal Singh Mudi  BJD
27   Saraskana Bhadav Hansdah  BJD
28   Rairangpur Saiba Sushil Kumar Hansdah  BJD
29   Bangriposi Sudam Marndi  BJD
30   Karanjia Bijay Kumar Naik  BJD
31   Udala Golakbihari Naik  BJD
32   Badasahi Ganeswar Patra  BJD
33   Baripada Sananda Marndi  BJD
34   Morada Praveen Chandra Bhanjdeo  BJD
35   Jaleswar Aswini Kumar Patra  BJD
36   Bhograi Ananta Das  BJD
37   Basta Nityananda Sahoo  BJD
38   Balasore Jiban Pradip Das  BJD
39   Remuna Gobinda Chandra Das  BJD
40   Nilgiri Sukanta Kumar Nayak  BJD
41   Soro Parshuram Dhada  BJD
42   Simulia Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi  BJD
43   Bhandaripokhari Prafulla Samal BJD
44   Bhadrak Jugal Kishore Pattnaik  BJD
45   Basudevpur Shri Bijayshree Routray  BJD
46   Dhamnagar Muktikanta Mandal  BJD
47   Chandbali Byomkesh Ray  BJD
48   Binjharpur Pramila Mallik  BJD
49   Bari Debasis Nayak  BJD
50   Barchana Amar Prasad Satpathy  BJD
51   Dharamsala Pranab Kumar Balabantaray  BJD
52   Jajpur Pranab Prakash Das  BJD
53   Korei Akash Das Nayak  BJD
54   Sukinda Pritiranjan Gharai  BJD
55   Dhenkanal Saroj Kumar Samal  BJD
56   Hindol Seemarani Nayak  BJD
57   Kamakhyanagar Prafulla Kumar Mallik  BJD
58   Parjanga Nrusingha Charan Sahu  BJD
59   Pallahara Mahesh Sahoo  BJD
60   Talcher Brajakishore Pradhan  BJD
61   Angul Rajanikanta Singh  BJD
62   Chhendipada Susanta Kumar Behera  BJD
63   Athmallik Sanjeeb Kumar Sahoo BJD
64   Birmaharajpur Padmanabha Behera  BJD
65   Sonepur Niranjan Pujari  BJD
66   Loisingha Jogendra Behera  BJD
67   Patnagarh Kanak Vardhan Singh Deo  BJP
68   Bolangir Narasingha Mishra  INC
69   Titlagarh Tukuni Sahu  BJD
70   Kantabanji Ayub Khan  BJD
71   Nuapada Basanta Kumar Panda  BJP
72   Khariar Duryodhan Majhi  BJP
73   Umarkote Subash Gond  BJD
74   Jharigam Ramesh Chandra Majhi  BJD

                                                                               Next

 

 

Visitors