India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Maharashtra

Keys:   BJP    BJP (121)   SHS    SHS (63)   NCP    NCP (41)   INC  INC (42)    IND  IND (7)  BBM   BBM(1)  AIMIM  AIMIM (2)  BVA  BVA(3)  SP   SP (2)  PWPI  PWPI (3)  RSP  RSP(1)  MNS  MNS(1)  CPM  CPM(1)
 No. District Constituency Name of MLA Party
1   Akkalkuwa Padavi Adv. K.C. INC
2   Shahada Padvi Udesing Kocharu BJP
3   Nandurbar Gavit Vijaykumar Krushnarao  BJP
4   Nawapur Naik Surupsing Hirya  INC
5   Sakri Ahire Dhanaji Sitaram Or D.S.Ahire  INC
6   Dhule Rural Kunal (Baba) Rohidas Patil  INC
7   Dhule City Anil Anna Gote  BJP
8   Sindkheda Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal  BJP
9   Shirpur Kashiram Vechan Pawara  INC
10   Chopda Sonawane Chandrakant Baliram SHS
11   Raver Haribhau Madhav Jawale  BJP
12   Bhusawal Sawakare Sanjay Waman  BJP
13   Jalgaon City Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)  BJP
14   Jalgaon Rural Patil Gulab Raghunath  SHS
15   Amalner Shirishdada Hiralal Chaudhari IND
16   Erandol Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil NCP
17   Chalisgaon Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil  BJP
18   Pachora Kishor Appa Patil   SHS
19   Jamner Girish Dattatray Mahajan  BJP
20   Muktainagar Khadse Eknathrao Ganpatrao  BJP
21   Malkapur Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti  BJP
22   Buldhana Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal  INC
23   Chikhli Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre  INC
24   Sindkhed Raja Dr. Khedekar Shashikant Narsingrao  SHS
25   Mehkar Sanjay Bhashkar Raimulkar  SHS
26   Khamgaon Akash Pandurang Fundkar  BJP
27   Jalgaon Jamod Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram  BJP
28   Akot Bharsakle Prakash Gunvantrao  BJP
29   Balapur Baliram Bhagwan Sirskar BBM
30   Akola West Govardhan Mangilal Sharma  BJP
31   Akola East Savarkar Randhir Pralhadrao  BJP
32   Murtijapur Harish Marotiappa Pimple  BJP
33   Risod Ameet Subhashrao Zanak  INC
34   Washim Malik Lakhan Sahadev  BJP
35   Karanja Patni Rajendra Sukhanand  BJP
36   Dhamangaon Railway Jagtap Virendra Walmik  INC
37   Badnera Ravi Rana  IND
38   Amravati Dr. Deshmukh Sunil Panjabrao  BJP
39   Teosa Adv. Yashomati Thakur (Sonawane)  INC
40   Daryapur Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile  BJP
41   Melghat Bhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal  BJP
42   Achalpur Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu  IND
43   Morshi Dr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde  BJP
44   Arvi Amar Sharadrao Kale  INC
45   Deoli Kamble Ranjit Prataprao  INC
46   Hinganghat Kunawar Samir Trambakrao  BJP
47   Wardha Dr.Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar  BJP
48   Katol Dr Ashish Deshmukh BJP
49   Savner Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal  INC
50   Hingna Meghe Sameer Dattatraya  BJP
51   Umred Parwe Sudhir Laxman  BJP
52   Nagpur South West Devendra Gangadhar Fadnavis  BJP
53   Nagpur South Kohale Sudhakar Vitthalrao  BJP
54   Nagpur East Khopde Krishna Pancham  BJP
55   Nagpur Central Kumbhare Vikas Shankarrao  BJP
56   Nagpur West Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao  BJP
57   Nagpur North Dr. Milind Mane  BJP
58   Kamthi Chandrashekhar Krushnrao Bawankule  BJP
59   Ramtek Reddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ramreddy  BJP
60   Tumsar Waghamare Charan Sovinda  BJP
61   Bhandara Avsare Ramchandra Punaji  BJP
62   Sakoli Kashiwar Rajesh Lahanu  BJP
63   Arjuni Morgaon Badole Rajkumar Sudamji  BJP
64   Tirora Rahangdale Vijay Bharatlal  BJP
65   Gondia Agrawal Gopaldas Shankarlal  INC
66   Amgaon Puram Sanjay Hanwantrao  BJP
67   Armori Krushna Damaji Gajbe  BJP
68   Gadchiroli Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi  BJP
69   Aheri Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Atram  BJP
70   Rajura Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote  BJP
71   Chandrapur Shamkule Nanaji Sitaram  BJP
72   Ballarpur Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachhidanand  BJP
73   Brahmapuri Wadettiwar Vijay Namdevrao  INC
74   Chimur Banti Bhangdiya  BJP
75   Warora Suresh Alias Balubhau Narayan Dhanorkar  SHS
76   Wani Bodkurwar Sanjivreddi Bapurao  BJP
77   Ralegaon Pro. Dr. Ashok Ramaji Wooike  BJP
78   Yavatmal Madan Madhukarrao Yerawar  BJP
79   Digras Rathod Sanjay Dulichand  SHS
80   Arni Raju Narayan Todsam  BJP
81   Pusad Naik Manohar Rajusing  NCP
82   Umarkhed Rajendra Waman Najardhane BJP 
83   Kinwat Jadhav Pradeep Naik  NCP
84   Hadgaon Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao  SHS
85   Bhokar Ameeta Ashokrao Chavan  INC

                                                                                              Next

 

 

Visitors