India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Kerala

Keys:   INC    INC (40)   CPI   CPI(13)    MUL  UML (20)  CPM  CPM(45)   SJD  SJD (2)  JD(S)  JD(S) (4)   KEC(M)  KEC(M) (9 )  KEC(J)   KEC(J) (1)   NCP  NCP(2)   KRSP  KRSP(1)  RSP  RSP(2)       KEC(B) KEC(B) (1)
 No. District Constituency Name of  MLA Party
1   Manjeshwar P B Abdul Razak MUL
2   Kasaragod N.A.Nellikkunnu  MUL
3   Udma K.Kunhiraman CPM
4   Kanhangad E.Chandrashekharan CPI
5   Trikaripur K Kunhiraman  CPM
6   Payyannur C.Krishnan  CPM
7   Kalliasseri T.V. Rajesh  CPM
8   Taliparamba James Mathew  CPM
9   Irikkur K. C. Joseph INC
10   Azhikode K.M.Shaji  MUL
11   Kannur A.P Abdullakutty  INC
12   Dharmadam K.K. Narayanan  CPM
13   Thalassery Kodiyeri Balakrishnan  CPM
14   Kuthuparamba K.P.Mohanan SJD
15   Mattannur E.P.Jayarajan  CPM
16   Peravoor Adv.Sunny Joseph   INC
17   Mananthavady P.K.Jayalakshmi   INC
18   Sulthanbathery I.C Balakrishnan   INC
19   Kalpetta M.V Sreyamskumar  SJD
20   Vatakara C.K.Nanu JD(S)
21   Kuttiadi K.K.Lathika  CPM
22   Nadapuram E.K.Vijayan  CPI
23   Quilandy K.Dasan  CPM
24   Perambra K. Kunhammad Master  CPM
25   Balusseri Purushan Kadalundi  CPM
26   Elathur A.K. Saseendran NCP
27   Kozhikode North A. Pradeep Kumar  CPM
28   Kozhikode South Dr. M.K. Muneer  MUL
29   Beypore Elamaram Kareem  CPM
30   Kunnamangalam Adv.P.T.A.Rahim   INC
31   Koduvally V.M.Ummer Master  MUL
32   Thiruvambady C Moyinkutty  MUL
33   Kondotty K Muhammedunni Haji  MUL
34   Eranad P.K.Basheer  MUL
35   Nilambur Aryadan Mohammed   INC
36   Wandoor A.P.Anilkumar   INC
37   Manjeri Adv.M.Ummer  MUL
38   Perinthalmanna Manjalamkuzhi Ali  MUL
39   Mankada T.A.Ahmed Kabeer  MUL
40   Malappuram P. Ubaidulla  MUL
41   Vengara P.K.Kunhalikutty  MUL
42   Vallikkunnu Adv.K.N.A.Khader  MUL
43   Tirurangadi P.K.Abdu Rabb  MUL
44   Tanur Abdurahiman Randathani  MUL
45   Tirur C Mammootty  MUL
46   Kottakkal Abdussamad Samadani  MUL
47   Tavanur Dr.K.T. Jaleel   INC
48   Ponnani P.Sreeramakrishnan  CPM
49   Thrithala Adv.V.T. Balram   INC
50   Pattambi C.P.Mohammed   INC
51   Shoranur K.S.Saleekha  CPM
52   Ottapalam M. Hamza  CPM
53   Kongad K.V.Vijayadas  CPM
54   Mannarkkad Advocate N. Samsudheen  MUL
55   Malampuzha V.S.Achuthanandan  CPM
56   Palakkad Shafi Parambil   INC
57   Tarur A. K. Balan  CPM
58   Chittur K.Achuthan   INC
59   Nenmara V. Chenthamarakshan  CPM
60   Alathur M.Chandran  CPM
61   Chelakkara K.Radhakrishnan   CPM
62   Kunnamkulam Babu.M.Palissery  CPM
63   Guruvayoor K.V.Abdul Khader  CPM
64   Manalur P.A. Madhavan   INC
65   Wadakkanchery C.N.Balakrishnan   INC
66   Ollur M.P. Vincent   INC
67   Thrissur Adv.Therambil Ramakrishnan   INC
68   Nattika Geetha Gopi  CPI
69   Kaipamangalam Adv.V S Sunilkumar  CPI
70   Irinjalakuda Adv.Thomas Unniyadan KEC(M)

                                                                                      Next

 

 

Visitors