India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Karnataka

Keys:   BJP    BJP ()   INC   INC ()   JD(S)  JD(S)   BSRCP  BSRCP()    KJP    KJP()   IND   IND ()   SVKP  SVKP ()    KMP    KMP()

No. District Constituency Name of MLA Party
1   Nippani Jolle Shashikala Annasaheb BJP
2   Chikkodi-Sadalga Prakash Babanna Hukkeri INC
3   Athani Laxman Sangappa Savadi  BJP
4   Kagwad Bharamgoud Alagoud Kage  BJP
5   Kudachi P.Rajeev BSRCP
6   Raibag Aihole Duryodhan Mahalingappa  BJP
7   Hukkeri Umesh Vishwanath Kalti  BJP
8   Arabhavi Balachandra Laxmanrao Jarkiholi  BJP
9   Gokak Jarkiholi Ramesh Laxmanrao  INC
10   Yemkanmardi Satish'Laxmanarao Jarakiholi  INC
11   Belgaum Uttar Fairoz Nuruddin Saith  INC
12   Belgaum Dakshin Sambhaji Lakshman Patil  INC
13   Belgaum Rural Sanjay B Patil  BJP
14   Khanapur Arvind Chandrakant Patil  INC
15   Kittur Inamadar Danappagouda Basanagouda  INC
16   Bailhongal Dr.Vishwanathairanagouda Patil KJP
17   Saundatti Yellamma Anand Alias Vishwanath Chandrashekhar Mamani  BJP
18   Ramdurg Ash Ok Mahadevappa Patian   INC
19   Mudhol Govind.M.Karjol  BJP
20   Terdal Umashree  INC
21   Jamkhandi Siddu B. Nyamagouda  INC
22   Bilgi J . T. Patil  INC
23   Badami Chimmanakalti Baiappa Bhimappa  INC
24   Bagalkot Meti Hullappa Yamanappa  INC
25   Hungund Kashappanavar Vijayanand Shivashankrappa  INC
26   Muddebihal Appall Urf Channabasavaraj Shankarao Nadagoud  INC
27   Devar Hippargi Aminappagouda Sanganagouda Patil (Nadahalli)  INC
28   Basavana Bagevadi Shivanand S Patil  INC
29   Babaleshwar M.B.Patil  INC
30   Bijapur City Makbul S Bagawan  INC
31   Nagthan Raju Alagur  INC
32   Indi Yashavantarayagouda Viitalagouda Patil  INC
33   Sindgi Bhusanur Ramesh Baiappa  BJP
34   Afzalpur Malii Ayya Venkayya Guttedar  INC
35   Jewargi Ajay Dharam Singh  INC
36   Shorapur Raja Venkatappa Naik  INC
37   Shahapur Guru Patilshiraval  KJP
38   Yadgir Dr. Mmlakareddy  INC
39   Gurmitkal Baburao Chinchanasoor  INC
40   Chittapur Priyank M. Kharge  INC
41   Sedam Dr Sharanprakash Rudrappa Patil  INC
42   Chincholi Dr Umesh G Jadav  INC
43   Gulbarga Rural G.Ramkrishna  INC
44   Gulbarga Dakshin Datiatraya C. Patil Revoor (Appu Gouda)  BJP
45   Gulbarga Uttar Qamar Ul Islam  INC
46   Aland B.R. Patil  KJP
47   Basavakalyan Mallikarjun Sidramappa Khuba JD(S)
48   Homnabad Rajashekhar Basavaraj Patil  INC
49   Bidar South Ashokkheny KMP
50   Bidar Gurupadappa Nagamarpalli  KJP
51   Bhalki Eshwara Khandre  INC
52   Aurad Prabhu B. Chavan  BJP
53   Raichur Rural Thipparaju  BJP
54   Raichur Dr. Shivaraj Patil S.  JD(S)
55   Manvi G.Hampayva Sahukar Ballatagi  INC
56   Devadurga A. Venkatesh Naik  INC
57   Lingsugur Manappa D.Vajjal  JD(S)
58   Sindhanur Badarl Hampanagouda INC
59   Maski Pratapgowda Patil  INC
60   Kushtagi Doddanagouda Hanamagouda Patil  BJP

                                                                                  Next

 

 

Visitors