India Data Diary

Member Of Assembly Bihar

Keys:   BJP    BJP(90)   INC    INC (4)   LJP   LJP (3)   RJD    RJD (22)   IND  IND (4)   JD(U)    JD(U) (116)                    CPI    CPI (1)   JMM   JMM (1)   Nd   ND (2)

No. District Constiturncy Name of  MLA Party
1   Valmiki Nagar Rajesh Singh JD(U)
2   Ramnagar Bhagirathi Devi BJP
3   Narkatiaganj Satish Chandra Dubey  BJP
4   Bagaha Prabhat Ranjan Singh  JD(U)
5   Lauriya Vinay Bihari IND
6   Nautan Manorma Prasad  JD(U)
7   Chanpatia Chandra Mohan Rai  BJP
8   Bettiah Renu Devi  BJP
9   Sikta Dilip Varma  IND
10   Raxaul Dr. Ajay Kumar Singh  BJP
11   Sugauli Ramchandra Sahani  BJP
12   Narkatia Shyam Bihari Prasad  JD(U)
13   Harsidhi Krishana Nandan Paswan  BJP
14   Govindganj Meena Dwivedi  JD(U)
15   Kesariya Sachindra Pd. Singh  BJP
16   Kalyanpur Razia Khatoon  JD(U)
17   Pipra Awadhesh Prasad Kushwaha  JD(U)
18   Madhuban Shivjee Rai  JD(U)
19   Motihari Pramod Kumar  BJP
20   Chiraia Avaneesh Kumar Singh  BJP
21   Dhaka Pawan Kumar Jaiswal  IND
22   Sheohar Sharfuddin  JD(U)
23   Riga Motilal Prasad  BJP
24   Bathnaha Dinkar Ram  BJP
25   Parihar Ram Naresh Pr. Yadav.  BJP
26   Sursand Shahidali Khan  JD(U)
27   Bajpatti Ranju Geeta  JD(U)
28   Sitamarhi Sunil Kumaralias Pintu  BJP
29   Runisaidpur Guddi Devi  JD(U)
30   Belsand Sunita Singh  JD(U)
31   Harlakhi Shaligramyadav  JD(U)
32   Benipatti Vinod Narain Jha  BJP
33   Khajauli Arun Shankar Prasad  BJP
34   Babubarhi Uma Kantyadav RJD
35   Bisfi Dr. Faiyaj Ahmad  RJD
36   Madhubani Ram Deo Mahto  BJP
37   Rajnagar Ram Lakhan Ram Raman  RJD
38   Jhanjharpur Nitish Mishra  JD(U)
39   Phulparas Guljar Devi  JD(U)
40   Laukaha Hari Prasad Sah  JD(U)
41   Nirmali Aniruddha Prasadyadav  JD(U)
42   Pipra Sujata Devi  JD(U)
43   Supaul Bijendra Prasadyadav  JD(U)
44   Tribeniganj Amla Devi  JD(U)
45   Chhatapur Neeraj Kumar Singh  JD(U)
46   Narpatganj Devanti Yadav  BJP
47   Raniganj Parmanand Rishideo  BJP
48   Forbesganj Padam Parag Roy 'Venu'  BJP
49   Araria Zakir Hussain Khan LJP
50   Jokihat Sarfrazalam  JD(U)
51   Sikti Anandi Prasadyadav  BJP
52   Bahadurganj Mohammadtousif Alam INC
53   Thakurganj Naushadalam  LJP
54   Kishanganj Dr Mohammad Jawaid  INC
55   Kochadhaman Akhatarul Iman  RJD
56   Amour Saba Zafar  BJP
57   Baisi Santosh Kumar  BJP
58   Kasba Md.Afaque Alam  INC
59   Banmankhi Krishna Kumar Rishi  BJP
60   Rupauli Bima Bharti  JD(U)
61   Dhamdaha Leshi Singh  JD(U)
62   Purnia Kiran Devi  BJP
63   Katihar Tar Kishore Prasad  BJP
64   Kadwa Bhola Ray  BJP
65   Balrampur Dulal Chandra Goshwami  IND
66   Pranpur Binod Kumar Singh  BJP
67   Manihari Manohar Prasad Singh  JD(U)
68   Barari Bibhasha Chandra Choudhary  BJP
69   Korha Mahesh Paswan  BJP
70   Alamnagar Narendra N.Yadav  JD(U)
71   Bihariganj Renu Kumari  JD(U)
72   Singheshwar Ramesh Rishidev  JD(U)
73   Madhepura Chandrashekhar  RJD
74   Sonbarsa Ratnesh Sada  JD(U)
75   Saharsa Alok Ranjan  BJP
76   Simri Bakhtiarpur Drarun Kumar  JD(U)
77   Mahishi Drabdul Gafoor  RJD
78   Kusheshwarasthan Shashi Bhushan Hajari  BJP
79   Gora Bauram Dr. Izhar Ahmad  JD(U)
80   Benipur Gopal Jee Thakur  BJP
81   Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui  RJD
82   Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumaryadav  RJD
83   Darbhanga Sanjay Saraogi  BJP
84   Hayaghat Amar Nath Gami  BJP
85   Bahadurpur Madan Sahni  JD(U)
86   Keoti Ashok Kumaryadav  BJP
87   Jale Vijay Kumar Mishra  BJP
88   Gaighat Veena Devi  BJP
89   Aurai Ram Surat Rai  BJP
90   Minapur Dinesh Prasad  JD(U)

                                                                                 Next

 

 

Visitors