India Data Diary

Member of Assembly Andhra Pradesh

Keys:   BJP    BJP (4)   TDP    TDP (104)   YSRC    YSRC (66)   IND   IND (1)

 No. District Constituency Name of  MLA Party
1   Ichchapuram Ashok Bendalam TDP
2   Palasa Gouthu Syam Sunder Sivaji TDP
3   Tekkali Atchannaidu Kinjarapu TDP
4   Pathapatnam Kalamata Venkata Ramana Murthy YSRC
5   Srikakulam Gunda Lakshmi Devi TDP
6   Amadalavalasa Koona Ravikumar TDP
7   Etcherla Kalavenkatarao Kimidi TDP
8   Narasannapeta Ramanamurty Baggu TDP
9   Rajam Kambala Jogulu  YSRC
10   Palakonda Viswasarayi Kalavathi  YSRC
11   Kurupam Pamula Pushpa Sreevani  YSRC
12   Parvathipuram Bobbili Chiranjeevulu TDP
13   Salur Rajanna Dora Peedika  YSRC
14   Bobbili Venkata Sujay Krishna Ranga Rao Ravu  YSRC
15   Cheepurupalli Kimidi Mrunalini TDP
16   Gajapathinagaram Appalanaidu Kondapalli TDP
17   Nellimarla Narayana Swamy Naidu Pathivada TDP
18   Vizianagaram Geetha Meesala TDP
19   Srungavarapukota Kolla Lalitha Kumari TDP
20   Bhimli Ganta Srinivasa Rao TDP
21   Visakhapatnam East Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi TDP
22   Visakhapatnam South Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar TDP
23   Visakhapatnam North Penmetsa Vishnu Kumar Raju BJP
24   Visakhapatnam West P.G.V.R. Naidu (Gana Babu) TDP
25   Gajuwaka Palla Srinivas Rao TDP
26   Chodavaram Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju (Babu) TDP
27   V. Madugula Budi. Mutyala Naidu  YSRC
28   Araku Valley Kidari Sarveswara Rao  YSRC
29   Paderu Eswari Giddi  YSRC
30   Anakapalli Peela Govinda Satyanarayana TDP
31   Pendurthi Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy TDP
32   Elamanchili Panchakarla Ramesh Babu TDP
33   Payakaraopeta Anitha Vangalapudi TDP
34   Narsipatnam Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala TDP
35   Tuni Dadisetti Raja  YSRC
36   Prathipadu Varupula Subbarao  YSRC
37   Pithapuram S.V.S.N. Varma IND
38   Kakinada Rural Anantha Lakshmi Pilli TDP
39   Peddapuram Nimmakayala China Rajappa TDP
40   Anaparthy Nallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy TDP
41   Kakinada City Vanamadi Venkateswararao (Kondababu) TDP
42   Ramachandrapuram Thota Trimurthulu TDP
43   Mummidivaram Datla Subba Raju (Buchi Babu) TDP
44   Amalapuram Aithabathula Anandarao TDP
45   Razole Gollapalli Surya Rao TDP
46   Gannavaram-SC Pulaparty Narayana Murty TDP
47   Kothapeta Chirla. Jaggireddy  YSRC
48   Mandapeta Jogeswara Rao. V  TDP
49   Rajanagaram Pendurthi Venkatesh  TDP
50   Rajahmundry City Akula Satyanarayana BJP
51   Rajamundry Rural Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary  TDP
52   Jaggampeta Jyothula Nehru  YSRC
53   Rampachodavaram Vantala Rajeswari  YSRC
54   Kovvur K. S. Jawahar  TDP
55   Nidadavole Burugupalli Sesha Rao  TDP
56   Achanta Satyanarayana Pithani  TDP
57   Palacole Dr. Nimmala Ramanaidu  TDP
58   Narasapuram Bandaru Madhava Naidu  TDP
59   Bhimavaram Ramanjaneyulu Pulaparthi (Anji Babu)  TDP
60   Undi V V Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva)  TDP
61   Tanuku Arimilli Radha Krishna  TDP
62   Tadepalligudem Pydikondala Manikyalarao BJP
63   Unguturu Ganni Veeranjaneyulu  TDP
64   Denduluru Chinthamaneni Prabhakar  TDP
65   Eluru Badeti Kota Ramarao (Bujji)  TDP
66   Gopalapuram Muppidi Venkateswararao  TDP
67   Polavaram Modiyam Srinivasa Rao  TDP
68   Chintalapudi Peethala Sujatha  TDP
69   Tiruvuru Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi  YSRC
70   Nuzvid Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao  YSRC
71   Gannavaram Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan  TDP
72   Gudivada Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao (Nani)  YSRC
73   Kaikalur Kamineni Srinivas BJP
74   Pedana Kagitha Venkata Rao  TDP
75   Machilipatnam Kollu Ravindra  TDP
76   Avanigadda Buddha Prasad Mandali  TDP
77   Pamarru Uppuleti Kalpana  YSRC
78   Penamaluru Bode Prasad  TDP
79   Vijayawada West Jaleel Khan  YSRC
80   Vijayawada Central Bonda Umamaheswara Rao  TDP
81   Vijayawada East Gadde Rama Mohan  TDP
82   Mylavaram Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni  TDP
83   Nandigama Tangirala Sowmya  TDP
84   Jaggayyapeta Raja Gopal Sreeram (Tathaiah)  TDP
85   Pedakurapadu Kommalapati Sridhar  TDP
86   Tadikonda Tenali Sravana Kumar  TDP
87   Mangalagiri Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (Rk)  YSRC
88   Ponnur Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar  TDP

                                                                             Next

 

 

Visitors